Turma 2021

Nome do Aluno

ANDRÉ LUIZ NETO
ANTÔNIO ALESSANDRO PASTANA DE SOUZA
CLAUDIANE PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
DIONATAM DOS REIS SILVA
EXPEDITO NASCIMENTO PASSOS FILHO
HUMBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
KÁTIA APARECIDA STOLZEMBURG
MARCELO FIEDLER BREMER SOUZA
MARCOS RODRIGUES DE MECENAS
THAINANNY ALVES SANTOS

 

Turma 2019

Nome do Aluno

ADRIANY PIMENTA GOMES MARTINS
ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO AMORIM
CELSO ANTONIO DE SOUSA
CLENILDA CAVALCANTE SATHLER LIMA
DANIEL COSTA ARMOND
DANIELE SILVA CARMO
DIONIZIO SANTANA OLIVEIRA
FRANKSILANE GONÇALVES CAMELO
HILLER ALVES FERNANDES
LUIZ OTAVIO ABI-ACL ALMEIDA
MARCELO LUCIANO VIEIRA
MARCOS ADIR TESSER
MARCOS ROBERTO RAMOS DOS SANTOS
MOISES HENRIQUE SOUZA VALBUZA
RENATA DE LOURDES COIMBRA SANTOS
RENATA FRANCA GUIMARÃES
THAINANNY ALVES SANTOS
ULISSES RIBEIRO ALVES
VALDIR PEREIRA CAMINHAS

 

Turma 2018

Nome do Aluno

ADILSON DA SILVA WOLFF
AELSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
ALANO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA PERPETUO
JAIME BATISTA DE SOUZA
KASSANDRA CAMARGO SILVA
LEONARDO PEREIRA SOARES
LUCAS RAMOS ASSIS DIAS
MANOELA GONÇALVES ORNELAS CANGUSSU
MARCILEI SANTANA DOS SANTOS
MARCOS ADIR TESSER
MATEUS TAVARES NOGUEIRA
REGINALDO PEREIRA LOPES
RENATO DE SOUSA
VANILSON WANDERMAZZ LONARDELLI

 

Turma 2017

Nome do Aluno

ADILSON DA SILVA WOLFF
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES SANTOS
ANDRÉ ANDERSON SILVA PAIXÃO
EXPEDITO NASCIMENTO PASSOS FILHO
GILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
GULIVER FERNANDO MORAES
JÉFFESSON ANATÁRIO NAZÁRIO BATISTA
JÚLIO CÉSAR PEREIRA DA CRUZ
LUCIMAR ALBINO TOMAZ
MÁRLIO WANDERLEI CORDEIRO COSTA
NILSON PEREIRA
PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
RENATO SANTOS PEREIRA
RENATTO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
RODRIGO LELES VIDAL DE FREITAS

 

Turma 2016

Nome do Aluno

ADILSON DA SILVA WOLFF
AMARILDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
ANA CRISTINA MAGALHÃES OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO DE JESUS FAVORITO DUARTE
EDUARDO NOGUEIRA SIMÕES
FAGNER MARTINS COELHO
FAGNER SOUZA DA FONSECA
FLAVIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
ISADORA FRANCESCA MATOS SILVA
JACKSON BARROSO DE MIRANDA
KASSANDRA CAMARGO SILVA
KELCIO CHRISTIAN ROCHA DE SOUZA
LEONALDO VIEGAS DA ROCHA
MARCOS RODRIGUES DE MECENAS
NELUCIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DIOLINDO DE PAIVA
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS COMETTI
RONALDO FERNANDES ROQUE
VICENTE PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
WAGNER DOS REIS SILVA

 

Turma 2015

Nome do Aluno

ADAIAS CORREA DA SILVA
BRUCE FRANCA GUIMARÃES
FABIANE CUNHA ARANDA
FREDERICO CERQUEIRA BARBOSA
GILSON GOMES CARDOSO
JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA
LINCOLN FERREIRA NUNES
LUCAS RODRIGUES PEREIRA
LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA NEVES CHAVES
MÁRIO GUIMARÃES GOMES
NICSON NONGELLE GOMES PINHEIRO
PAULO GEOVANE RAMALHO PINHEIRO
RAPHAEL NEVES DE MATOS
SILVIA TEIXEIRA COELHO MENEZES
WAGNER DOS REIS SILVA